-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sar-e Asya

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Asya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sari-Asia,Koh-e Sar-e Asya,Kohe Sare Asya,Kohe Saṟe Āsyā,Kuh-e Sar-e Asia,Kōh-e Sar-e Āsyā,Kūh-e Sar-e Āsīā, Kōh-e Sar-e Āsyā

Koh-e Sar-e Asya

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Asya google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Āsyā. See Koh-e Sar-e Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46972/67.31417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Asya
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Asya

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Asya, Afghanistan