-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zamini-Atai

Map of Zamini-Atai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e `Ata'i,Zamini-Atai,Zamīn-e ‘Aţā’ī, Zamini-Atai

Zamini-Atai

Welcome to the Zamini-Atai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamini-Atai. See Zamini-Atai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamini-Atai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zamini-Atai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49083/67.37083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Zamini-Atai
  •  
Places near Zamini-Atai
Zamini-Atai (0.1 km) Sowrusū (1.6 km) Giru (1.6 km) Dasht (1.7 km) Dēwāl (2.2 km) Jōl-e ‘Alā Naz̧ar (2.2 km) Khushkak (3 km) Sowzā (3.1 km) Giru (3.1 km) Arg (3.3 km) Diyārī (3.5 km) Dahan-e Now-e Karak (3.5 km) Sang Qōl (3.5 km) Sangīnak (3.6 km) Wuṯipūr (3.8 km) Shār (4.1 km) Dahan-e Shibār (4.4 km) Miyān Qōl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Zamini-Atai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamini-Atai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamini-Atai, Afghanistan