-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Khers Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Khers Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khers Khanah,Darah-ye Khers Khānah,Darrah Kherskhana,Darrahe Kherskhana,Darreh-ye Kherskhaneh,Darreh-ye Kherskhāneh,Khirskhana,Ḏaṟṟah Kheṟskhāna,Ḏaṟṟahe Kheṟskhāna, Darah-ye Khers Khānah

Darah-ye Khers Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khers Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khers Khānah. See Darah-ye Khers Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khers Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khers Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45892/67.32559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khers Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khers Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khers Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khers Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khers Khanah, Afghanistan