-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-ye Shahi

Map of Nawah-ye Shahi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navayi-Shakhi,Nawa-i-Sahi,Nawah-e Shahi,Nawah-ye Shahi,Nāwa-i-Šāhi,Nāwah-e Shāhī,Nāwah-ye Shāhī, Nāwah-ye Shāhī

Nawah-ye Shahi

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Shahi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Shāhī. See Nawah-ye Shahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Shāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Shahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45389/67.31139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Shahi
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Shahi
Nāwah-ye Shāhī (0 km) Ḩujrah (0.6 km) Ishar (1 km) Wuṯipūr (1.1 km) Dēgtōr (1.6 km) Sar-e Shaybār (2.4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.4 km) Pusht-e Rishqah (2.4 km) Dahan-e Shibār (2.4 km) Shār (3.2 km) Lang Murdah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (3.4 km) Sowzā (3.9 km) Bērānah (3.9 km) Shīnyah (4 km) Bilandak (4.1 km) Ghashī (4.2 km) Dubūkah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Shahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Shahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Shahi, Afghanistan