-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tagab-e Barah Khanah

Map of Tagab-e Barah Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakhana,Tagab-e Barah Khanah,Tagab-e Barehkhaneh,Tagabe Barakhana,Tagāb-e Barah Khānah,Tagāb-e Barehkhāneh,Tagābe Baṟakhāna, Tagāb-e Barah Khānah

Tagab-e Barah Khanah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Barah Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Barah Khānah. See Tagab-e Barah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Barah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tagab-e Barah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45985/67.43088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Barah Khanah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Barah Khanah

Online Dating

Tagab-e Barah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Barah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Barah Khanah, Afghanistan