-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Band-e Lang Murdah

Map of Band-e Lang Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Lang Murdah,Band-e Langmordeh,Bande Langmurda,Banḏe Langmuṟḏa,Gora Langmurda, Band-e Lang Murdah

Band-e Lang Murdah

Welcome to the Band-e Lang Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Lang Murdah. See Band-e Lang Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Lang Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Lang Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42139/67.27472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Band-e Lang Murdah
  •  
Places near Band-e Lang Murdah

Online Dating

Band-e Lang Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Lang Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Lang Murdah, Afghanistan