-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Lang Murdah

Map of Darah-ye Lang Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lang Murdah,Darrah Langmurda,Darrahe Langmurda,Darreh-ye Langmordeh,Langmurda,Ḏaṟṟah Langmuṟḏa,Ḏaṟṟahe Langmuṟḏa, Darah-ye Lang Murdah

Darah-ye Lang Murdah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lang Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lang Murdah. See Darah-ye Lang Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lang Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Lang Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44422/67.2761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lang Murdah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lang Murdah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lang Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lang Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lang Murdah, Afghanistan