-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Lang Murdah

Map of Koh-e Lang Murdah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Langmurda,Koh-e Lang Murdah,Kohe Langmurda,Kohe Langmuṟḏa,Kuh-e Langmordeh,Kōh-e Lang Murdah,Kūh-e Langmordeh, Kōh-e Lang Murdah

Koh-e Lang Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lang Murdah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lang Murdah. See Koh-e Lang Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lang Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lang Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43139/67.28889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lang Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lang Murdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lang Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lang Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lang Murdah, Afghanistan