-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Umbah

Map of Koh-e Umbah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Umba,Koh-e Umbah,Kohe Umba,Kuh-e Umbeh,Kōh-e Umbah,Kūh-e Umbeh, Kōh-e Umbah

Koh-e Umbah

Welcome to the Koh-e Umbah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Umbah. See Koh-e Umbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Umbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Umbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49722/67.38222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Umbah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Umbah

Online Dating

Koh-e Umbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Umbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Umbah, Afghanistan