-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-ye Diari

Map of Nawah-ye Diari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diari,Nawa-i-Diari,Nawah-e Diari,Nawah-ye Diari,Nāwa-i-Ḏīāṟi,Nāwah-e Dīārī,Nāwah-ye Dīārī, Nāwah-ye Dīārī

Nawah-ye Diari

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Diari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Dīārī. See Nawah-ye Diari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Dīārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Diari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48167/67.40361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Diari
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Diari
Giru (0.2 km) Arg (0.2 km) Sangīnak (0.4 km) Wuṯipūr (0.6 km) Jōl-e ‘Alā Naz̧ar (1 km) Diyārī (1.7 km) Giru (1.9 km) Dasht (2.7 km) Khushkak (3 km) Zamini-Atai (3.2 km) Surkh Paytow (3.4 km) Zar Tālā (3.7 km) Dēwāl (4.1 km) Sowrusū (4.2 km) Sang Qōl (4.3 km) Pāy Kajak (4.6 km) Sowzā (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Diari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Diari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Diari, Afghanistan