-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jol-e `Ala Nazar

Map of Jol-e `Ala Nazar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzholi-Alanazar,Jol-e `Ala Nazar,Jole Alanazar,Jul-e Alanazar,Jōl-e ‘Alá Naz̧ar,Jōle Alānaẕaṟ,Jūl-e Alānaz̧ar, Jōl-e ‘Alá Naz̧ar

Jol-e `Ala Nazar

Welcome to the Jol-e `Ala Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōl-e ‘Alá Naz̧ar. See Jol-e `Ala Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōl-e ‘Alá Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jol-e `Ala Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48528/67.39333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Jol-e `Ala Nazar
  •  
Places near Jol-e `Ala Nazar

Online Dating

Jol-e `Ala Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jol-e `Ala Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jol-e `Ala Nazar, Afghanistan