Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qorol Top

Map of Qorol Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kurol'top,Gora Kurol’top,Qorol Top,Qoroletop,Qoroltop,Qorultup,Qorōl Tōp,Qorūltūp,Qoṟōltōp,Qōṟōletōp, Qorōl Tōp

Qorol Top

Welcome to the Qorol Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qorōl Tōp. See Qorol Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qorōl Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qorol Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qorol Top
Places near Qorol Top

Online Dating

Qorol Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qorol Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qorol Top, Afghanistan