-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Awrak

Map of Darah-ye Awrak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aurak,Darah-ye Awrak,Darah-ye Āwrak,Darrah Awrak,Darrahe Awrak,Darreh-ye Abrak,Darreh-ye Ābrak,Ḏaṟṟah Āwṟak,Ḏaṟṟahe Āwṟak, Darah-ye Āwrak

Darah-ye Awrak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awrak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āwrak. See Darah-ye Awrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āwrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Awrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47089/67.36337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awrak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awrak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awrak, Afghanistan