-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Sar Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Sar Bulaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sar Bulaq,Darah-ye Sar Būlāq,Darrah Sarbolaq,Darrahe Sarbolaq,Darreh-ye Sarbolagh,Darreh-ye Sarbolāgh,Sarbulak,Ḏaṟṟah Saṟbolāq,Ḏaṟṟahe Saṟbolāq, Darah-ye Sar Būlāq

Darah-ye Sar Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sar Bulaq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sar Būlāq. See Darah-ye Sar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46103/67.43278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sar Bulaq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sar Bulaq, Afghanistan