-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Tala

Map of Darah-ye Tala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tala,Darah-ye Tālā,Darrah Tala,Darrahe Tala,Darreh-ye Tala,Darreh-ye Tālā,Tala,Ḏaṟṟah Tālā,Ḏaṟṟahe Tālā, Darah-ye Tālā

Darah-ye Tala

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tala google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tālā. See Darah-ye Tala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Tala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46586/67.44307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tala
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tala

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tala, Afghanistan