Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Khagah Gah

Map of Darah-ye Khagah Gah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khagah Gah,Darah-ye Khāgah Gāh,Darrah Khagagah,Darrahe Khagagah,Darreh-ye Khagehgah,Darreh-ye Khāgehgāh,Khagagakh,Ḏaṟṟah Khāgagāh,Ḏaṟṟahe Khāgagāh, Darah-ye Khāgah Gāh

Darah-ye Khagah Gah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khagah Gah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāgah Gāh. See Darah-ye Khagah Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāgah Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khagah Gah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:17
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khagah Gah
Places near Darah-ye Khagah Gah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khagah Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khagah Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khagah Gah, Afghanistan