-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Diari

Map of Diari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diari,Dīārī, Diari

Diari

Welcome to the Diari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Diari. See Diari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Diari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Diari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49667/67.40778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Diari
  •  
Places near Diari

Online Dating

Diari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diari, Afghanistan