-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Khagahgah

Map of Koh-e Khagahgah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khagagakh,Koh-e Khagahgah,Kohe Khagagah,Kohe Khāgagāh,Kuh-e Khagehgah,Kōh-e Khāgahgāh,Kūh-e Khāgehgāh, Kōh-e Khāgahgāh

Koh-e Khagahgah

Welcome to the Koh-e Khagahgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāgahgāh. See Koh-e Khagahgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāgahgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khagahgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43778/67.48222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khagahgah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khagahgah
Sar-e Katah Dulānah (2.7 km) Gul Tālā (4.2 km) Tala (4.4 km) Tōm Khānah (5.1 km) Zar Tālā (5.2 km) Sar-e Rabudō (5.3 km) Darah-ye Altāmūr (5.5 km) Yakhak (5.6 km) Dahan-e Hil (6.4 km) Darah-ye Kajak (6.5 km) Surkh Paytow (6.6 km) Mīān Kajak (6.6 km) Pāy Kajak (6.7 km) Darah-ye Mār Kandah (6.8 km) Dāgh-e Murdah (6.9 km) Band-e Shōy (6.9 km) Dahan-e Dulānah (7.2 km) Tōghay-e Mūshī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khagahgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khagahgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khagahgah, Afghanistan