-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Aimaqan

Map of Koh-e Aimaqan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Aymagan,Koh-e Aimaqan,Kohe Aymaghan,Kohe Aymaghān,Kuh-e Aymehghan,Kōh-e Aīmaqān,Kūh-e Aymehghān, Kōh-e Aīmaqān

Koh-e Aimaqan

Welcome to the Koh-e Aimaqan google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Aīmaqān. See Koh-e Aimaqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Aīmaqān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Aimaqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42778/67.44861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Aimaqan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Aimaqan

Online Dating

Koh-e Aimaqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Aimaqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Aimaqan, Afghanistan