-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak

Map of Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak,Darah-ye Mār Khānahgak,Darrah Markhanagak,Darreh-ye Markhanehgak,Darreh-ye Mārkhānehgak,Markkhanagak,Ḏaṟṟah Māṟkhānagak, Darah-ye Mār Khānahgak

Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mār Khānahgak. See Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mār Khānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42778/67.43056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak
Dāgh-e Murdah (2.6 km) Surkh Paytow (3.2 km) Yakhak (3.6 km) Dahan-e Hil (4.7 km) Zar Tālā (4.9 km) Band-e Shōy (5.2 km) Tōm Khānah (5.9 km) Wuṯipūr (6.1 km) Sangīnak (6.2 km) Patrah (6.4 km) Giru (6.4 km) Arg (6.4 km) Gul Tālā (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mar Khanahgak, Afghanistan