-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nawah-ye Khanah

Map of Nawah-ye Khanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana,Nawa-i-Khana,Nawah-e Khaneh,Nawah-ye Khanah,Nāwa-i-Khāna,Nāwah-e Khāneh,Nāwah-ye Khānah, Nāwah-ye Khānah

Nawah-ye Khanah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Khānah. See Nawah-ye Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nawah-ye Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41583/67.43807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Khanah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Khanah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Khanah, Afghanistan