-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Abparo

Map of Koh-e Abparo Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abparu,Koh-e Abparo,Kohe Abparo,Kohe Ābpaṟo,Kuh-e Abpar,Kōh-e Ābparō,Kūh-e Ābpar, Kōh-e Ābparō

Koh-e Abparo

Welcome to the Koh-e Abparo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ābparō. See Koh-e Abparo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ābparō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Abparo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42306/67.47806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Abparo
  •  
Places near Koh-e Abparo
Tōm Khānah (3.4 km) Sar-e Katah Dulānah (3.7 km) Yakhak (4.1 km) Darah-ye Altāmūr (4.5 km) Dahan-e Hil (4.9 km) Band-e Shōy (5.3 km) Gul Tālā (5.7 km) Dahan-e Dulānah (5.8 km) Dāgh-e Murdah (5.9 km) Sar-e Rabudō (5.9 km) Tala (5.9 km) Tōghay-e Mūshī (6 km) Zar Tālā (6.3 km) Darah-ye Mār Kandah (6.3 km) Dahan-e Rishqah (6.3 km) Surkh Paytow (6.9 km) Qāsh (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Abparo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Abparo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Abparo, Afghanistan