-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani

Map of Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navayi-Chani,Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani,Kohe Nawa-i-Cani,Kohe Nāwa-i-Čāni,Kuh-e Nawah-e Chani,Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Chānī,Kūh-e Nāwah-e Chānī, Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Chānī

Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani

Welcome to the Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Chānī. See Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāwah-ye Chānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41167/67.32917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani

Online Dating

Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nawah-ye Chani, Afghanistan