Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Rodangparida

Map of Gora Rodangparida Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rodangparida,Koh-e Rodang Paridah,Kohe Rodangparida,Kohe Ṟōḏangpaṟiḏa,Kuh-e Rudangparideh,Kōh-e Rōdang Parīdah,Kūh-e Rūdangparīdeh, Gora Rodangparida

Gora Rodangparida

Welcome to the Gora Rodangparida google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Rodangparida. See Gora Rodangparida photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Rodangparida area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Rodangparida
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Rodangparida
Places near Gora Rodangparida

Online Dating

Gora Rodangparida Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Rodangparida, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Rodangparida, Afghanistan