Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Biland Arghangak

Map of Biland Arghangak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balandarganak,Balandarghangak,Balanḏaṟghangak,Biland Arghangak,Bolandarghangak, Biland Arghangak

Biland Arghangak

Welcome to the Biland Arghangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Arghangak. See Biland Arghangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Arghangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Biland Arghangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Biland Arghangak
Places near Biland Arghangak

Online Dating

Biland Arghangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biland Arghangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Arghangak, Afghanistan