-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gory Vustom

Map of Gory Vustom Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vustom,Koh-e Wustom,Kohe Wustom,Kohe Wustōm,Kuh-e Wustum,Kōh-e Wustōm,Kūh-e Wustūm, Gory Vustom

Gory Vustom

Welcome to the Gory Vustom google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Vustom. See Gory Vustom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Vustom area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Vustom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39333/67.43444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gory Vustom
  •  
Places near Gory Vustom

Online Dating

Gory Vustom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Vustom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Vustom, Afghanistan