-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Khaki-Fakir

Map of Gora Khaki-Fakir Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaki-Fakir,Koh-e Khak-e Faqir,Kohe Khake Faqir,Kohe Khāke Faqīṟ,Kuh-e Khak-e Faqir,Kōh-e Khāk-e Faqīr,Kūh-e Khāk-e Faqīr, Gora Khaki-Fakir

Gora Khaki-Fakir

Welcome to the Gora Khaki-Fakir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khaki-Fakir. See Gora Khaki-Fakir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khaki-Fakir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khaki-Fakir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39056/67.48583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Gora Khaki-Fakir
  •  
Places near Gora Khaki-Fakir
Tōm Khānah (0.7 km) Dahan-e Dulānah (2.4 km) Darah-ye Altāmūr (2.7 km) Dahan-e Rishqah (2.7 km) Tōghay-e Mūshī (3.1 km) Dahan-e Hil (3.6 km) Band-e Shōy (3.7 km) Yakhak (3.8 km) Qāsh (4.4 km) Baydak (4.4 km) Tōp (4.4 km) Malik Takhtah (4.6 km) Ag (4.8 km) Nay Chīgh (4.9 km) Now Shāhī (4.9 km) Patrah (5.1 km) Darah-ye Mār Kandah (5.1 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Gora Khaki-Fakir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khaki-Fakir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khaki-Fakir, Afghanistan