-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Akhtakhana

Map of Gora Akhtakhana Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Akhtakhana,Koh-e Akhtah Khanah,Kohe Akhtakhana,Kohe Akhtakhāna,Kuh-e Akhtehkhaneh,Kōh-e Akhtah Khānah,Kūh-e Akhtehkhāneh, Gora Akhtakhana

Gora Akhtakhana

Welcome to the Gora Akhtakhana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Akhtakhana. See Gora Akhtakhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Akhtakhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Akhtakhana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38278/67.46667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Gora Akhtakhana
  •  
Places near Gora Akhtakhana

Online Dating

Gora Akhtakhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Akhtakhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Akhtakhana, Afghanistan