Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kalankhana

Map of Kalankhana Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalan Khanah,Darah-ye Kalān Khānah,Darrah Kalankhana,Darrahe Kalankhana,Darrahe Kalānkhāna,Darreh-ye Kalankhaneh,Darreh-ye Kalānkhāneh,Kalankhana,Ḏaṟṟah Kalānkhāna, Kalankhana


Welcome to the Kalankhana google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalankhana. See Kalankhana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalankhana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalankhana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kalankhana
Places near Kalankhana

Online Dating

Kalankhana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalankhana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalankhana, Afghanistan