-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Saray-e Markhaneh

Map of Saray-e Markhaneh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saray-e Mar Khanah,Saray-e Markhaneh,Saraye Markhana,Sarāy-e Mār Khānah,Sarāy-e Mārkhāneh,Saṟāye Maṟkhāna, Sarāy-e Mārkhāneh

Saray-e Markhaneh

Welcome to the Saray-e Markhaneh google satellite map! This resthouse is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarāy-e Mārkhāneh. See Saray-e Markhaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarāy-e Mārkhāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saray-e Markhaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: resthouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36312/67.4735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Saray-e Markhaneh
  •  
Places near Saray-e Markhaneh

Online Dating

Saray-e Markhaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saray-e Markhaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saray-e Markhaneh, Afghanistan