Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ag

Map of Ag Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ag,Āg, Ag


Welcome to the Ag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ag. See Ag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ag
Places near Ag

Online Dating

Ag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ag, Afghanistan