Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jasa

Map of Jasa Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Haft Qol-e Shadi,Darah-ye Haft Qōl-e Shādī,Darrah Haftqole Sadi,Darrah Haftqole Šādi,Darrahe Haftqole Sadi,Darrahe Haftqole Šādi,Darreh-ye Haftqowl-e Shadi,Darreh-ye Haftqowl-e Shādī,Jasa,Khaftkuli-Shadi, Jasa


Welcome to the Jasa google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jasa. See Jasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jasa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Jasa
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jasa
Places near Jasa

Online Dating

Jasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jasa, Afghanistan