-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nai Chigh-e Khurd

Map of Nai Chigh-e Khurd Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khurd,Khuṟḏ,Nai Chigh-e Khurd,Naychig,Naychigh,Naychīgh,Naycigh,Nayčīgh,Naī Chigh-e Khurd, Naī Chigh-e Khurd

Nai Chigh-e Khurd

Welcome to the Nai Chigh-e Khurd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naī Chigh-e Khurd. See Nai Chigh-e Khurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naī Chigh-e Khurd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nai Chigh-e Khurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34167/67.49333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Nai Chigh-e Khurd
  •  
Places near Nai Chigh-e Khurd

Online Dating

Nai Chigh-e Khurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nai Chigh-e Khurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nai Chigh-e Khurd, Afghanistan