-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tagab-e Elakah

Map of Tagab-e Elakah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elaka,Tagab-e Elakah,Tagab-e Elakeh,Tagabe Elaka,Tagāb-e Ēlakah,Tagāb-e Ēlakeh,Tagābe Ēlaka,تگاب ایلکه, Tagāb-e Ēlakah

Tagab-e Elakah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Elakah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Ēlakah. See Tagab-e Elakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Ēlakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tagab-e Elakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27667/67.47662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Elakah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Elakah

Online Dating

Tagab-e Elakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Elakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Elakah, Afghanistan