-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Ladu

Map of Koh-e Ladu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ladu,Koh-e Ladu,Kohe Ladu,Kohe Lāḏu,Kuh-e Ladu,Kōh-e Lādū,Kūh-e Lādu,کوه لادو, Kōh-e Lādū

Koh-e Ladu

Welcome to the Koh-e Ladu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lādū. See Koh-e Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lādū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3146/67.47334
  • Altitude: 3519 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ladu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ladu

Online Dating

Koh-e Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ladu, Afghanistan