-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Ghuljah

Map of Koh-e Ghuljah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'dzha,Gora Gul’dzha,Koh-e Ghuljah,Kohe Ghulja,Kuh-e Gholjah,Kōh-e Ghuljah,Kūh-e Gholjāh, Kōh-e Ghuljah

Koh-e Ghuljah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghuljah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghuljah. See Koh-e Ghuljah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghuljah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Ghuljah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4575/67.24222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghuljah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghuljah
Zard Sang (1.6 km) Bilandak (2.3 km) Dubūkah (2.4 km) Landahhā (2.6 km) Bērānah (3.1 km) Shīnyah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (3.2 km) Lang Murdah (3.4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Pusht-e Rishqah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghuljah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghuljah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghuljah, Afghanistan