-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Khers Kushtah

Map of Sar-e Khers Kushtah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khers Kushtah,Sar-e Kherskoshteh,Sare Kherskusta,Sare Kherskušta, Sar-e Khers Kushtah

Sar-e Khers Kushtah

Welcome to the Sar-e Khers Kushtah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Khers Kushtah. See Sar-e Khers Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Khers Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Khers Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4275/67.24306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sar-e Khers Kushtah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Khers Kushtah

Online Dating

Sar-e Khers Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Khers Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Khers Kushtah, Afghanistan