-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Naw-e Dadak

Map of Naw-e Dadak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadak,Naw-e Dadak,Nāw-e Dadak, Nāw-e Dadak

Naw-e Dadak

Welcome to the Naw-e Dadak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Dadak. See Naw-e Dadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Dadak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Dadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.435/67.24861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Naw-e Dadak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Dadak
Landahhā (0.4 km) Surkh Gulī (1.9 km) Bērānah (2.2 km) Zard Sang (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Baghalak (2.8 km) Lang Murdah (2.8 km) Bilandak (3 km) Pusht-e Rishqah (3.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Dubūkah (4 km) Shīnyah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Dadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Dadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Dadak, Afghanistan