Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khushkab-e `Olya

Map of Khushkab-e `Olya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkab-e `Olya,Khoshkāb-e ‘Olyā,Khushkab-e `Olya,Khushkabi-Ulia,Khushkāb-e ‘Olyā,Khuskabe `Ulya,Khuškābe ‘Ulyā, Khushkāb-e ‘Olyā

Khushkab-e `Olya

Welcome to the Khushkab-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkāb-e ‘Olyā. See Khushkab-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkāb-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khushkab-e `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khushkab-e `Olya
Places near Khushkab-e `Olya

Online Dating

Khushkab-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushkab-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkab-e `Olya, Afghanistan