-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spikoh

Map of Spikoh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Koh,Spidkuh,Spikoh,Spikuh,Spikūh,Spī Kōh,Spīdkūh,سفيد كوه, Spikoh

Spikoh

Welcome to the Spikoh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spikoh. See Spikoh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spikoh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Spikoh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53722/67.31861
  • Altitude: 3603 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Spikoh
  •  
Places near Spikoh

Online Dating

Spikoh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spikoh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spikoh, Afghanistan