Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Divalak

Map of Gora Divalak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Divalak,Koh-e Daywalak,Kohe Dewalak,Kohe Ḏewālak,Kuh-e Divalak,Kuh-e Divarak,Kōh-e Daywālak,Kūh-e Divālak,Kūh-e Divārak,Гора Дивалак,كوه دوارك,كوهٔ دوارك, Gora Divalak

Gora Divalak

Welcome to the Gora Divalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Divalak. See Gora Divalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Divalak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Divalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3841 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:08
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Divalak
Places near Gora Divalak

Online Dating

Gora Divalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Divalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Divalak, Afghanistan