-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gora Navi-Ramazan

Map of Gora Navi-Ramazan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navi-Ramazan,Naw-e Ramazan,Nawe Ramadzan,Nawe Ṟamaḏẕān,Now Ramazan,Now Ramaẕān,Now-e Ramazan,Now-e Ramaẕān,Nāw-e Ramaẕān,Гора Нави-Рамазан,نو رمضان, Gora Navi-Ramazan

Gora Navi-Ramazan

Welcome to the Gora Navi-Ramazan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Navi-Ramazan. See Gora Navi-Ramazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Navi-Ramazan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Navi-Ramazan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51417/67.34972
  • Altitude: 3620 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Gora Navi-Ramazan
  •  
Places near Gora Navi-Ramazan
Ḏast-e Rāst (1.5 km) Dahan-e Now-e Karak (1.7 km) Miyān Qōl (2.3 km) Dahan-e Sag Parīdah (2.4 km) Nowrak (2.9 km) Āb Gardū (2.9 km) Sag Parīdah (3 km) Sar-e Miyān Qōl (3.1 km) Zamini-Atai (3.3 km) Nowlays (3.4 km) Miyān Deh Yak (3.5 km) Ōlyād (3.6 km) Qafak (3.6 km) Sang Qōl (3.7 km) Diyār Bōl (3.7 km) Sowrusū (3.7 km) Sar-e Sangīnak (3.8 km) Tōp (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Gora Navi-Ramazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Navi-Ramazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Navi-Ramazan, Afghanistan