-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → gaw mrdh

Map of gaw mrdh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavmordeh,Gaw Murdah,Gawmurda,Gāvmordeh,Gāw Murdah,Gāwmuṟḏa,گاو مرده, گاو مرده

gaw mrdh

Welcome to the gaw mrdh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گاو مرده. See gaw mrdh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گاو مرده area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of gaw mrdh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52333/67.37889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near gaw mrdh
  •  
Places near gaw mrdh

Online Dating

gaw mrdh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

gaw mrdh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gaw mrdh, Afghanistan