Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Now-e Karak

Map of Dahan-e Now-e Karak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Naw-e Karak,Dahan-e Now-e Karak,Dakhani-Navi-Karak,Дахани-Нави-Карак,دهن شیله كرك,دهنٔ شیلهٔ كرك, Dahan-e Now-e Karak

Dahan-e Now-e Karak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Now-e Karak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Now-e Karak. See Dahan-e Now-e Karak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Now-e Karak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dahan-e Now-e Karak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Now-e Karak
Places near Dahan-e Now-e Karak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Now-e Karak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Now-e Karak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Now-e Karak, Afghanistan