Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spiguli

Map of Spiguli Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Guli,Spidgoli,Spigoli,Spiguli,Spī Gulī,Spīdgolī,Спигули,سفيد گلی, Spiguli


Welcome to the Spiguli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spiguli. See Spiguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spiguli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Spiguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spiguli
Places near Spiguli

Online Dating

Spiguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spiguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spiguli, Afghanistan