-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baka

Map of Baka Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baka,Baqa,Baqā,Бака,بقا, Baka

Baka

Welcome to the Baka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baka. See Baka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Baka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.595/67.35556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Baka
  •  
Places near Baka

Online Dating

Baka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baka, Afghanistan