-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Targhay

Map of Darah-ye Targhay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Targhay,Darrah Targhay,Darrahe Targhay,Darreh-ye Targhay,Targay,Ḏaṟṟah Taṟghay,Ḏaṟṟahe Taṟghay, Darah-ye Targhay

Darah-ye Targhay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Targhay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Targhay. See Darah-ye Targhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Targhay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Targhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47734/67.3616
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:26
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Targhay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Targhay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Targhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Targhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Targhay, Afghanistan