Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kadzhi

Map of Kadzhi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhi,Kaji,Kajī,Каджи,كجی, Kadzhi


Welcome to the Kadzhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadzhi. See Kadzhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadzhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kadzhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kadzhi
Places near Kadzhi

Online Dating

Kadzhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadzhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadzhi, Afghanistan