-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sari-Tala

Map of Sari-Tala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Talah,Sar-e Tālah,Sare Tala,Sari-Tala,Saṟe Tāla,Сари-Тала,سر تاله,سرٔٔ تاله, Sari-Tala

Sari-Tala

Welcome to the Sari-Tala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sari-Tala. See Sari-Tala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sari-Tala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sari-Tala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58889/67.48361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Sari-Tala
  •  
Places near Sari-Tala

Online Dating

Sari-Tala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sari-Tala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sari-Tala, Afghanistan