-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Teryak

Map of Teryak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teryak,Tir'jak,Tir'yak,Tir’yak,Тирьяк,تريك, Teryak

Teryak

Welcome to the Teryak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Teryak. See Teryak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Teryak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Teryak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58528/67.37944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Teryak
  •  
Places near Teryak

Online Dating

Teryak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teryak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teryak, Afghanistan